2016-17 Tipsport Liga

 

001 Jason Bacashihua   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

002 Ty Wishart   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

003 Mathew Maione   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

004 Dalibor Bortňák   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

005 Juraj Bezúch   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

006 Ivan Ďatelinka   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

007 Maksim Matushkin   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

008 Vladimír Mihálik   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

009 Branislav Kubka   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

010 Alex Tamáši   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

011 Vyacheslav Trukhno   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

012 Jordan Hickmott   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

013 Mário Lunter   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

014 Tomáš Matoušek   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

015 Matej Češík   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

016 Tomáš Surový   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

017 Patrik Lamper   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

018 Petr Kafka   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

019 Miroslav Kopřiva   (KOŠICE)

020 Radek Deyl   (KOŠICE)

021 Martin Dudáš   (KOŠICE)

022 Jiří Vašíček   (KOŠICE)

023 Eduard Šedivý   (KOŠICE)

024 Ivan Jankovič   (KOŠICE)

025 Lukáš Matejka   (KOŠICE)

026 Ondřej Šmach   (KOŠICE)

027 Ladislav Nagy   (KOŠICE)

028 Peter Bartoš   (KOŠICE)

029 Jiří Bicek   (KOŠICE)

030 Marek Bartánus   (KOŠICE)

031 Gabriel Spilár   (KOŠICE)

032 Radim Hruška   (KOŠICE)

033 Tibor Varga   (KOŠICE)

034 Jakub Suja   (KOŠICE)

035 Peter Boltun   (KOŠICE)

036 Tomáš Klíma   (KOŠICE)

037 Karol Križan   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

038 Adam Nagy   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

039 Matej Moravčík   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

040 Tomáš Nádašdi   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

041 Jozef Stümpel   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

042 Ivan Brezniak   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

043 Richard Huna   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

044 Róbert Huna   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

045 Rudolf Huna   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

046 Matúš Sukeľ   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

047 Maroš Piatka   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

048 Juraj Kadlubiak   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

049 Igor Bobček   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

050 Marek Uram   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

051 Michal Šiška   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

052 Michal Kabáč   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

053 Andrej Lištiak   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

054 Martin Kriška   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

055 Michal Dzubina   (MARTIN)

056 Mathieu Corbeil   (MARTIN)

057 Ján Tabaček   (MARTIN)

058 Anssi Rantanen   (MARTIN)

059 Jare Pulli   (MARTIN)

060 Peter Galamboš   (MARTIN)

061 Radomír Heizer   (MARTIN)

062 Patrik Koyš   (MARTIN)

063 Tomáš Pokrivčák   (MARTIN)

064 Vítězslav Bílek   (MARTIN)

065 Marek Pacalaj   (MARTIN)

066 Ilya Dokshin   (MARTIN)

067 Arturs Salija   (MARTIN)

068 Martin Ambróz   (MARTIN)

069 Filip Surovka   (MARTIN)

070 Michal Dvořák   (MARTIN)

071 Daniel Rzavský   (MARTIN)

072 Andrej Jurášek   (MARTIN)

073 Michal Valent   (NITRA)

074 Mitch Versteeg   (NITRA)

075 David Laliberté   (NITRA)

076 Radoslav Macík   (NITRA)

077 Tibor Kutálek   (NITRA)

078 Peter Ordzovenský   (NITRA)

079 Branislav Mezei   (NITRA)

080 Jameson Milam   (NITRA)

081 Miroslav Pupák   (NITRA)

082 Peter König   (NITRA)

083 Marek Slovák   (NITRA)

084 Juraj Štefanka   (NITRA)

085 Judd Blackwater   (NITRA)

086 Lukáš Paukovček   (NITRA)

087 Michal Krištof   (NITRA)

088 Samuel Chalupa   (NITRA)

089 Matúš Rais   (NITRA)

090 Henrich Ručkay   (NITRA)

091 Marek Šimko   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

092 Joakim Lundström   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

093 Fredrik Sandgren   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

094 Andrej Sucharda   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

095 Matej Paulovič   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

096 Jan Semorád   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

097 Kamil Brabenec   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

098 Patrik Maier   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

099 Zdeněk Bahenský   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

100 Lukáš Hvila   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

101 Marek Dubec   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

102 Michal Hudec   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

103 Richard Lelkeš   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

104 Juraj Ďurčo   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

105 Jake Cardwell   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

106 Martin Chovan   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

107 Branislav Fábry   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

108 Václav Čížek   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

109 Linus Fernström   (POPRAD)

110 Martin Šúrek   (POPRAD)

111 Dávid Bondra   (POPRAD)

112 Ľubomír Dinda   (POPRAD)

113 Štefan Fabian   (POPRAD)

114 Aleš Ježek   (POPRAD)

115 Arne Kroták   (POPRAD)

116 Mário Kurali   (POPRAD)

117 Adam Lapšanský   (POPRAD)

118 Peter Lichanec   (POPRAD)

119 Ľubor Pokovič   (POPRAD)

120 Radoslav Suchý   (POPRAD)

121 Tomáš Troliga   (POPRAD)

122 Andreas Štrauch   (POPRAD)

123 Marek Zagrapan   (POPRAD)

124 Keevin Cutting   (POPRAD)

125 Denis Šterbák   (POPRAD)

126 Alex Výhonský   (POPRAD)

127 Ján Chábera   (TRENČÍN)

128 Peter Kutej   (TRENČÍN)

129 Keven Veilleux   (TRENČÍN)

130 Andrej Hatala   (TRENČÍN)

131 Matúš Holenda   (TRENČÍN)

132 Marek Ryzák   (TRENČÍN)

133 Marcel Hossa   (TRENČÍN)

134 Ján Pardavý   (TRENČÍN)

135 Dominik Briestenský   (TRENČÍN)

136 Adam Drgoň   (TRENČÍN)

137 Michal Novák   (TRENČÍN)

138 Lukáš Novák   (TRENČÍN)

139 Peter Sojčík   (TRENČÍN)

140 Tomáš Kopecký   (TRENČÍN)

141 Michal Hlinka   (TRENČÍN)

142 Jakub Gašparovič   (TRENČÍN)

143 Radek Dlouhý   (TRENČÍN)

144 Martin Kalináč   (TRENČÍN)

145 Samuel Baroš   (ZVOLEN)

146 Marco Halama   (ZVOLEN)

147 Jakub Žilka   (ZVOLEN)

148 Janis Andersons   (ZVOLEN)

149 Tomáš Valenta   (ZVOLEN)

150 Miroslav Habšuda   (ZVOLEN)

151 Renars Demiters   (ZVOLEN)

152 Marek Hataš   (ZVOLEN)

153 Bryan McGregor   (ZVOLEN)

154 Valeri Knyazev   (ZVOLEN)

155 Bruno Mráz   (ZVOLEN)

156 Pavel Klhúfek   (ZVOLEN)

157 Lukáš Jurík   (ZVOLEN)

158 Juraj Majdan   (ZVOLEN)

159 Petr Obdržálek   (ZVOLEN)

160 Peter Zuzin   (ZVOLEN)

161 Martin Ďaloga   (ZVOLEN)

162 Samuel Petráš   (ZVOLEN)

163 Tomáš Tomek   (ŽILINA)

164 Peter Húževka   (ŽILINA)

165 Marcel Holovič   (ŽILINA)

166 Lukáš Handlovský   (ŽILINA)

167 Rastislav Konečný   (ŽILINA)

168 Václav Stupka   (ŽILINA)

169 Daniel Brejčák   (ŽILINA)

170 Juraj Jurík   (ŽILINA)

171 Peter Mikuš   (ŽILINA)

172 Denis Rehák   (ŽILINA)

173 Miroslav Macejko   (ŽILINA)

174 Jakub Drábek   (ŽILINA)

175 Ondrej Gmitter   (ŽILINA)

176 Matúš Matis   (ŽILINA)

177 Lukáš Kríž   (ŽILINA)

178 Marek Hovorka   (ŽILINA)

179 Michal Švihálek   (ŽILINA)

180 Tomáš Prokop   (ŽILINA)

181 Roman Durný   (ORANGE SR20)

182 Mário Grman   (ORANGE SR20)

183 Oliver Košecký   (ORANGE SR20)

184 Oliver Pataky   (ORANGE SR20)

185 Denis Pätoprstý   (ORANGE SR20)

186 Marek Sloboda   (ORANGE SR20)

187 Matej Murín   (ORANGE SR20)

188 Patrik Oško   (ORANGE SR20)

189 Niki Jaško   (ORANGE SR20)

 

 

TRÉNERI

T01 Vladimír Országh   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

T02 Richard Zedník   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

T03 Rostislav Čada   (KOŠICE)

T04 Marcel Šimurda   (KOŠICE)

T05 Róbert Spišák   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

T06 Ján Cibuľa   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

T07 Pavol Paukovček   (MARTIN)

T08 Andrej Kmeč   (NITRA)

T09 Dušan Milo   (NITRA)

T10 Július Pénzeš   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

T11 Petr Jonák   (POPRAD)

T12 Josef Turek   (TRENČÍN)

T13 Róbert Petrovický   (TRENČÍN)

T14 Milan Staš   (ZVOLEN)

T15 Andrej Podkonický   (ZVOLEN)

T16 Milan Jančuška   (ŽILINA)

T17 Stanislav Škorvánek   (ŽILINA)

T18 Ernest Bokroš   (ORANGE SR20)

 

ALL STARS

A01 Michal Valent TIP

A02 Jakub Ručkay TIP

A03 Ľuboš Bartečko TIP

A04 Judd Blackwater TIP

A05 Kamil Brabenec TIP

A06 Jameson Milam TIP

A07 Michal Dzubina SLO

A08 Arne Kroták SLO

A09 Lukáš Hvila SLO

A10 Michal Hlinka SLO

A11 Jozef Stümpel SLO

A12 Patrik Rybár SKO

A13 Václav Stupka SKO

A14 Jan Chábera WSM

A15 Jan Semorád WSM

A16 Peter Bartoš WSM

A17 David Laliberté WSM

A18 Eduard Šedivý WSM

 

POD PISOVÉ KARTY

P01 Jason Bacashihua   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

P02 Tomáš Surový   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

P03 Mathew Maione   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

P04 Ladislav Nagy   (KOŠICE)

P05 Peter Bartoš   (KOŠICE)

P06 Marek Bartánus   (KOŠICE)

P07 Jozef Stümpel   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

P08 Rudolf Huna   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

P09 Patrik Koyš   (MARTIN)

P10 David Laliberté   (NITRA)

P11 Branislav Mezei   (NITRA)

P12 Judd Blackwater   (NITRA)

P13 Kamil Brabenec   (NOVÉ ZÁMKY)

P14 Arne Kroták   (POPRAD)

P15 Radoslav Suchý   (POPRAD)

P16 Marcel Hossa   (TRENČÍN)

P17 Michal Hlinka   (TRENČÍN)

P18 Marek Hovorka   (ŽILINA)

 

MOMENTY 2015/16

M01 Arne Kroták   (POPRAD)

M02 Juraj Majdan   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

M03 Kamil Brabenec   (ZVOLEN)

M04 Patrik Rybár   (PIEŠŤANY)

M05 Marián Studenič SKL

M06 Samuel Buček   (NITRA)

M07 David Laliberté   (NITRA)

M08 Martin Belluš   (PIEŠŤANY)

M09 Richard Lintner

 

NOVÁČIK

N01 Martin Andrisík   (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)

N02 Juraj Milý   (KOŠICE)

N03 Andrej Laco   (LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ)

N04 Michal Fabian   (MARTIN)

N05 Frederik Foltán   (NITRA)

N06 Matej Paločko   (POPRAD)

N07 Dominik Novák   (TRENČÍN)

N08 Michal Ivan   (ZVOLEN)

N09 Patrik Rogoň   (ŽILINA)

 

ZLATÁ PRILBA

Z01 Rastislav Špirko   (MARTIN)

Z02 Filip Bajtek   (NITRA)

Z03 David Laliberté   (NITRA)

Z04 Daniel Rzavský   (MARTIN)

Z05 Jozef Tibenský   (PIEŠŤANY)

Z06 Jozef Tibenský   (PIEŠŤANY)